Contact us



Join our mailing list!








  Home > Industrial Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules >

1200045

1200045
See any errors on this page?
Please let us know.
 
Comtrol RocketLinx SFP module, single-mode, LC conector, 1000 Mbps, 10km
List Price: $105.00
Our Price: $78.49
Login or Call for Partner Pricing. (more info)


Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: 1200045

Description Technical Specs & Box Contents Drivers & Downloads
 
Comtrol RocketLinx SFP module, single mode 1000 Mbps, 10km, fiber LC 0 to 70C

RocketLinx SFP modules are compatible with the RocketLinx ES8510 family of managed Ethernet switches. The ES8510 series contain three bays that support SFP modules to allow customization of the switch to the fiber connection requirements of a wide variety of applications

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Industrial Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules