Home > RocketLinx Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules >

1200061

Comtrol 1200061
See any errors on this page?
Please let us know.
 
Comtrol gigabit SFP module w/ 1000LHx single-mode, 1310nm & duplex LC connector (30km) (extended temperature model)
List Price: $335.00
Our Price: $250.41
Contact us for Partner Pricing. (more info)


Availability: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: 1200061

Description Technical Specs & Box Contents Drivers & Downloads
 
Comtrol offers the 30KM SFP tranceiver along with a variety SFP transceivers. For more information concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please contact your Comtrol sales or technical support representative.


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

RocketLinx Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules