Home > RocketLinx Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules >

1200082

Comtrol 1200082
See any errors on this page?
Please let us know.
 
Comtrol gigabit SFP module, single-strand (BIDI/WDM) w/ 1000BLX single-mode, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm & simplex LC connector (20km) (extended temperature model)
List Price: $250.00
Our Price: $186.88
Contact us for Partner Pricing. (more info)


Availability: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: 1200082

Description Technical Specs & Box Contents Drivers & Downloads
 
Comtrol offers the 20KM SFP tranceiver along with a variety SFP transceivers. For more information concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please contact your Comtrol sales or technical support representative.


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

RocketLinx Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules