Home > RocketLinx Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules >

1200088

Comtrol 1200088
See any errors on this page?
Please let us know.
 
Comtrol SFP, Multi-Mode, 1000BASE-SX 2KM Gigabit Ethernet
List Price: $189.00
Our Price: $141.28
Contact us for Partner Pricing. (more info)


Availability: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: 1200088

Description Technical Specs & Box Contents Drivers & Downloads
 
Comtrol offers SFP transceivers in a variety of models. If you have questions concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please our Sales Department at 800-222-0172.


Includes:
SFP Multi-Mode 2KM 1000BASE-SX Fast Ethernet (Extended Temperature)


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

RocketLinx Ethernet Switches > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules